Canlı Sonuçlar | Sakarya Haberleri - Sakarya Medya - Sakarya HaberSakarya Haberleri – Sakarya Medya – Sakarya Haber

12 Eylül 2020 - 00:04
SÜPER LİG
17:00
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
- : -
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
20:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
- : -
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
TFF 1. LİG
16:30
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
19:00
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
- : -
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
14:30
Fulham Fulham
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
- : -
Southampton Southampton
19:30
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
22:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Newcastle United Newcastle United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
14:30
Birmingham City Birmingham City
- : -
Brentford Brentford
14:30
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
17:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
17:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
17:00
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
17:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
17:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
17:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Reading Reading
17:00
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
17:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
17:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
17:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
17:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
17:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
17:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
17:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
17:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
17:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
17:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Hull City Hull City
İSPANYA LA LİGA
17:00
Eibar Eibar
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
19:30
Granada Granada
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
22:00
Cadiz Cadiz
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
16:30
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
16:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
16:30
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Todesfelde Todesfelde
- : -
Osnabrück Osnabrück
16:30
FV Engers FV Engers
- : -
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
16:30
Altglienicke Altglienicke
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
16:30
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
- : -
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
19:30
Ulm Ulm
- : -
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19:30
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Karlsruher Karlsruher
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
21:45
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
22:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
- : -
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
02:30
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
- : -
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
15:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
21:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
18:00
Altach Altach
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
14:00
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
- : -
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
16:00
BATE BATE
- : -
Smolevichy Smolevichy
18:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
- : -
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
20:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
- : -
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
17:15
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
- : -
Oostende Oostende
19:30
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
- : -
Standard Liege Standard Liege
21:45
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Deinze Deinze
- : -
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
BREZİLYA SERİE A
22:30
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
- : -
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
01:15
Avai FC Avai FC
- : -
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
03:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
- : -
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
17:00
Guarani Guarani
- : -
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
22:30
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
- : -
Operario PR Operario PR
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Pribram Pribram
- : -
Opava Opava
18:00
Teplice Teplice
- : -
Slovacko Slovacko
18:00
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
- : -
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
18:00
Jablonec Jablonec
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20:30
Pardubice Pardubice
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
17:00
Haka Haka
- : -
SJK SJK
17:00
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
- : -
Honka Honka
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
15:00
Gnistan Gnistan
- : -
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15:00
Kerho 07 Kerho 07
- : -
Oulu Oulu
16:00
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
- : -
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
17:00
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
- : -
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
17:00
Musa Pori Musa Pori
- : -
KTP KTP
FRANSA LİGUE 1
18:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Nice Nice
22:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
FRANSA LİGUE 2
16:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
20:00
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Caen Caen
20:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
20:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Clermont Clermont
20:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
10:00
Gwangju Gwangju
- : -
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
- : -
Daegu Daegu
13:00
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
- : -
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:00
NK Osijek NK Osijek
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
20:05
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
19:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
Willem II Willem II
21:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
22:00
Twente Twente
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
17:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
- : -
Roda Roda
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
17:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
17:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
17:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
17:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
17:00
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
17:00
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
- : -
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
17:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
17:00
Port Vale Port Vale
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
17:00
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Exeter City Exeter City
17:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Newport County Newport County
17:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
- : -
UCD UCD
21:30
Longford Town Longford Town
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
19:00
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17:00
Livingston Livingston
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
17:00
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
17:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
17:00
Ross County Ross County
- : -
Celtic Celtic
17:00
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Hibernian Hibernian
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
17:00
Ponferradina Ponferradina
- : -
Castellon Castellon
19:15
Leganes Leganes
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
19:15
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
- : -
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Albacete Albacete
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
16:00
Djurgarden Djurgarden
- : -
Elfsborg Elfsborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
16:00
Gais Gais
- : -
Sundsvall Sundsvall
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
- : -
Halmstad Halmstad
18:30
Degerfors Degerfors
- : -
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
- : -
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
13:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
- : -
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
12:00
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
- : -
FC Astana FC Astana
14:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
- : -
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
17:00
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
- : -
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
16:00
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
- : -
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
16:00
Ventspils Ventspils
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
18:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Jelgava Jelgava
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
15:45
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
- : -
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
18:00
Diosgyor Diosgyor
- : -
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
20:30
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
- : -
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
01:30
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
- : -
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
03:30
Necaxa Necaxa
- : -
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
05:30
FC Juarez FC Juarez
- : -
Puebla Puebla
MISIR 1.LİGİ
19:00
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
- : -
Viking Viking
21:30
Stabaek Stabaek
- : -
Haugesund Haugesund
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
02:30
River Plate River Plate
- : -
Olimpia Olimpia
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
13:40
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
20:00
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
- : -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
21:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
16:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
- : -
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18:30
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
- : -
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21:00
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
- : -
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
ROMANYA LİGA 1
15:30
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
21:00
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
- : -
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
13:45
Tambov Tambov
- : -
Ufa Ufa
16:30
Ural S.O Ural S.O
- : -
Khimki Khimki
19:00
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
- : -
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
18:00
Backa Topola Backa Topola
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
18:00
Vozdovac Vozdovac
- : -
Metalac Metalac
18:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
FK Indija FK Indija
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
19:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
20:00
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
- : -
Trencin Trencin
20:00
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
- : -
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
20:00
SKF Sered SKF Sered
- : -
Zilina Zilina
20:00
Nitra Nitra
- : -
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Bravo Bravo
21:15
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
- : -
Domzale Domzale
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
- : -
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
- : -
FC Lviv FC Lviv
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
21:00
AEK AEK
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 0 0 0
2 Antalyaspor 0 0 0
3 Başakşehir FK 0 0 0
4 BB Erzurumspor 0 0 0
5 Beşiktaş 0 0 0
6 Çaykur Rizespor 0 0 0
7 Denizlispor 0 0 0
8 Fatih Karagümrük 0 0 0
9 Fenerbahçe 0 0 0
10 Galatasaray 0 0 0
11 Gaziantep FK 0 0 0
12 Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0
13 Göztepe 0 0 0
14 Hatayspor 0 0 0
15 Kasımpaşa 0 0 0
16 Kayserispor 0 0 0
17 Konyaspor 0 0 0
18 MKE Ankaragücü 0 0 0
19 Sivasspor 0 0 0
20 Trabzonspor 0 0 0
21 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adana Demirspor 0 0 0
2 Adanaspor 0 0 0
3 Akhisarspor 0 0 0
4 Altay 0 0 0
5 Altınordu 0 0 0
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 0 0 0
7 Ankaraspor 0 0 0
8 Balıkesirspor 0 0 0
9 Bandırmaspor 0 0 0
10 Boluspor 0 0 0
11 Bursaspor 0 0 0
12 Eskişehirspor 0 0 0
13 Giresunspor 0 0 0
14 İstanbulspor 0 0 0
15 Menemenspor 0 0 0
16 Samsunspor 0 0 0
17 Tuzlaspor 0 0 0
18 Ümraniyespor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Samsunspor 28 53 73
2 Manisa FK 28 48 63
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 28 17 55
4 Sancaktepe FK 28 28 52
5 İnegölspor 28 11 45
6 Afjet Afyonspor 28 17 43
7 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
8 Pendikspor 28 1 40
9 Sarıyer 28 1 40
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor 28 -2 36
11 Çorum FK 28 -6 36
12 Hacettepe Spor 28 -11 35
13 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
14 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
15 Başkent Akademi FK 28 -4 31
16 Amed Sportif 28 -18 28
17 Gümüşhanespor 28 -26 25
18 Şanlıurfaspor 28 -92 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
3 Kastamonuspor 28 21 53
4 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
5 Sakaryaspor 28 15 51
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 28 9 47
7 Van Spor 28 14 44
8 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
9 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
10 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
11 Bodrumspor 28 -1 36
12 Sivas Belediyespor 28 -2 36
13 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 28 -10 35
14 Eyüpspor 28 -14 29
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 28 -6 28
16 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
17 Elazığspor 28 -41 16
18 Kardemir Karabükspor 28 -54 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Deportivo Alaves 0 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0 0
6 Cadiz 0 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0 0
8 Elche 0 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0 0
10 Granada 0 0 0
11 Huesca 0 0 0
12 Levante 0 0 0
13 Osasuna 0 0 0
14 Real Betis 0 0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0
16 Real Sociedad 0 0 0
17 Valladolid 0 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 34 68 82
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 43 69
3 RB Leipzig 34 44 66
4 Mönchengladbach 34 26 65
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 17 63
6 Hoffenheim 34 0 52
7 Wolfsburg 34 2 49
8 Freiburg 34 1 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 -1 45
10 Hertha Berlin 34 -11 41
11 Union Berlin 34 -17 41
12 Schalke 04 34 -20 39
13 Mainz 05 34 -21 37
14 Köln 34 -18 36
15 Augsburg 34 -18 36
16 Werder Bremen 34 -27 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf 34 -31 30
18 Paderborn 34 -37 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arsenal 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0 0
7 Everton 0 0 0
8 Fulham 0 0 0
9 Leeds United 0 0 0
10 Leicester City 0 0 0
11 Liverpool 0 0 0
12 Manchester City 0 0 0
13 Manchester United 0 0 0
14 Newcastle United 0 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0 0
17 Tottenham 0 0 0
18 West Bromwich 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Juventus 38 33 83
2 Inter 38 45 82
3 Atalanta 38 50 78
4 Lazio 38 37 78
5 Roma 38 26 70
6 Milan 38 17 66
7 Napoli 38 11 62
8 Sassuolo 38 6 51
9 Hellas Verona 38 -4 49
10 Fiorentina 38 3 49
11 Parma 38 -1 49
12 Bologna 38 -13 47
13 Udinese 38 -14 45
14 Cagliari 38 -4 45
15 Sampdoria 38 -17 42
16 Torino 38 -22 40
17 Genoa 38 -26 39
18 Lecce 38 -33 35
19 Brescia 38 -44 25
20 SPAL 38 -50 20